Список участников 2018

1. ALFA LAVAL (SWEDEN)

2. ALL-UKRAINIAN UNION OF CREWING COMPANIES, ASSOCIATION (UKRAINE)

3. ANGLO BELGIAN CORPORATION

4. ASSOCIATION `VLK`

5. ATLANTIC SHIP MANAGEMENT (UKRAINE)

6. AZOV SHIPREPAIR YARD (UKRAINE)

7. BASPA, THE BLACK AND AZOV SEAS PORTS ASSOCIATION  (UKRAINE)

8. BATUMI SEA PORT AUTHPRITY (GEORGIA)

9. BELINTERTRANS ( BELARUS)

10. BERDYANSK PLANT OF HANDLING EQUIPMENT PJSC (UKRAINE)

11. BINSA, THE BLACK SEA INTERNATIONAL SHIPOWNERS ASSOCIATION (UKRAINE, AZERBAIDJAN)

12. BOURBON OFFSHORE UKRAINE (UKRAINE)

13. BPO (BALTIC PORTS ORGANIZATION), (POLAND)

14. BULUTLU MARINE (TURKEY)

15. BURGAS PORT (BULGARIA)

16. CENTER OF TRANSPORT STRATEGIES (UKRAINE)

17. CHERNOMORSK SEA PORT

18. CHINESE COMMERCE ASSOCIATION 

19. COLUMB LTD ( UKRAINE)

20. CONSTANTZA PORT AUTHORITY (ROMANIA)

21. CONTAINER LINES ASSOCIATION OF UKRAINE (UKRAINE)

22. DANUBE COMMISSION (HUNGARY)

23. DELEGATION OF THE EUROPEAN UNION  TO UKRAINE (UKRAINE)

24. DI ELKOM UKRAINA (UKRAINE)

25. DNIPROPETROVSK UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT BY.LAZARYAN( UKRAINE)

26. ELEKTRIK ENGINEERING (UKRAINE)

27. ELICHE RADICE   (ITALIA)

28. ERMA FIRST ESK ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS SA

29. ERU TRADING (UKRAINE)

30. EUROPEAN BUSINESS ASSOCIATION (UKRAINE)

31. EUROPEAN COMMISSION SUPPORT GROUP TO UKRAINE

32. EUROPEAN INVESTMENT BANK (UKRAINE)

33. EXPRESSA HOLDING CORPORATION (TURKEY)

34. FEDERATION OF EMPLOYERS OF UKRAINE (UKRAINE)

35. FIRST-DDSG LOGISTICS HOLDING GMBH  (AUSTRIA)

36. GDANSK PORT (POLAND)

37. GDYNYA PORT(POLAND)

38. GISBIR TURKİSH SHIPBUILDERS ASSOCIATION (TURKEY)

39. GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURE HUB (AUSTRALIA)

40. GOSGGIDROGRAFIYA ( UKRAINE)

41. HIFI FILTER POLSKA SP ZOO (POLAND)

42. HWH MACHINES GMBH (GERMANY)

43. IBCS GROUP

44. INSTITUTE OF MARINE ECONOMY AND BUSINESS (UKRAINE)

45. INSTITUTE OF MARINE ECONOMICS (UKRAINE)

46. INSTITUTE OF MARKET PROBLEMS AND ECONOMIC-ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH OF NAS OF UKRAINE (UKRAINE)

47. INTERACT (FINLAND)

48. INTERLEGAL ( UKRAINE)

49. INTERNATIONAL PORT COMMUNITY SYSTEM ASSOCIATION (IPCSA) (GREAT BRITAIN)

50. IOW SERVICE SP Z OO (POLAND)

51.JAN DE NUL (BELGIUM, LUXEMBURG)

52. KIT-FLIGHT" LTD (Ukraine)

53. KHERSON STATE MARITIME ACADEMY (UKRAINE)

54. KLAIPEDA SEA PORT AUTHPRITY (LITHUANIA)

55. LISKI (UKRAINE)

56. LITHUANIAN LNG CLUSTER (LITHUANIA)

57. LITHUANIAN RAILWAY (LITHUANIA – BELARUS)

58. MAERSK UKRAINE

59. MAKAROV’S NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF SHIPBUILDING (UKRAINE)

60. MAR-CA DIESEL&GAS (TURKEY)

61. MARINE TRANSPORT AGENCY OF GEORGIA (GEORGIA)

62. MARITIME & LOGISTICS WSP GROUP (GREAT BRITAIN)

63. MARIUPOL SEA COMMERCIAL PORT (UKRAINE)

64. MARKO LTD (UKRAINE)

65. MARLOW NAVIGATION (UKRAINE)

66. MDC (UKRAINE)

67. MINISTRY OF FOREIHN AFFAIRS OF UKRAINE (UKRAINE)

68. MINISTRY OF INFRASTRUCTURE OF UKRAINE ( UKRAINE)

69. MINISTRY OF REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE OF GEORGIA

70. MKS (UKRAINE)

71. MSC CREWING SERVICES (UKRAINE)

72. MT SUDOSERVICE (UKRAINE)

73. MYKOLAIV DIESEL LOCOMOTIVE PLANT

74. NAUTICAL SCHOOL. AI MARINESCO NU "ODESSA MARITIME ACADEMY" (UKRAINE)

75. NAVAL-LOGISTIC( UKRAINE)

76. NIBULON (UKRAINE)

77. ODESSA MARITIME ACADEMY (OMA)(UKRAINE)

78. ODESSA NATIONAL MARITNE UNIVERSITY (ONMU) (UKRAINE)

79. ODESSA SEA PORT

80. OIL-GAS ASSOCIATION OF UKRAINE

81. OLVIA MARITIME COMPANY (UKRAINE)

82. ORIZON - NAVIGATION (UKRAINE)

83. PACIFIC MARITIME LTD (UKRAINE)

84. PICASOMA UAB (LITHUANIA)

85. PKP LHS ( POLAND)

86. PLASKE (UKRAINE)

87. POMORSKY WOEWODSTVO (POLAND)

88. PORT OF CONSTANZA ((ROMANIA)

89. PPL 33-35 ( UKRAINE)

90. QUORUM CAPITAL LTD

91. RENI FREE ECONOMIC  ZONE

92. RENI SEA PORT

93. SATURN(UKRAINE)

94. SDM PARTNERS (UKRAINE)

95. SEA SIDE LTD (UKRAINE)

96. SEA TRUTH (NEWSPAPER) (UKRAINE)

97. SEAFARERS TRAINING CENTRE (STC)(UKRAINE)

98. SEAWORKS TRAINING & CONSULTING

99. SHENZHEN LOGISTICS AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION( SHENZHEN CROSS BORDER E- COMMERCE

100. SHIPPING INTERNATIONAL SEA MAGAZINE( UKRAINE)

101. SILK LINK UKRAINIAN ASSOCIATION OF SILK ROUTE (UKRAINE)

102. SPEZKRANE     (UKRAINE)

103. STAMKON ( GREECE)

104. STARBULK S.A. (GREECE)

105 STARGATE UKRAINE (UKRAINE)

106. STATE ECOLOGICAL INSPECTION OF THE NORTH-WEST REGION OF THE BLACK SEA

107. STATE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE OF THE MERCHANT MARINE OF UKRAINE

108. STATE SERVICE OF MARINE AND INLAND TRANSPORT OF UKRAINE

109. STATE SERVICE OF UKRAINE FOR SAFETY IN TRANSPORT (UKRAINE)

110. STATE UNIVERSITY OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND TECHNOLOGY (UKRAINE)

111. STENTOR (ROMANIA)

112. SZCZECIN AND SWINOUJSCIE SEAPORTS AUTHORITY SA (POLAND)

113. TENET INTERNET (UKRAINE)

114. THE INSPECTORATE FOR TRAINING AND CERTIFICATION OF SEAFARERS (ITCS) (UKRAINE)

115. THE MARITIME TELEGRAPH (UKRAINE)

116. TRACECA (AZERBAIJAN, UKRAINE)

117. TRANSCAUCASUS INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT ROUTE ASSOCIATION

118. TRANS-SERVISE KTT (UKRAINE)

119. UAB ASA PREKYBA (LITHUANIA)

120. UAB RAMITRANS (LITHUANIA)

121. UKRAINEINVEST, UKRAINE INVESTMENT PROMOTION OFFICE

122. UKRAINIAN DANUBE SHIPPING COMPANY( UKRAINE)

123. UKRAINIAN LOGISTICS ALLIANCE( UKRAINE)

124. UKRAINIAN SEA PORTS AUTHORITY USPA ( UKRAINE)

125. UKRAINIAN TERMINAL (UKRAINE)

126. UKRFERRY SC( UKRAINE)

127. UKRPORT, ASSOCIATION OF PORTS OF UKRAINE (UKRAINE)

128. UKRRICHFLOT SC( UKRAINE)

129. UKRSUDPROM, ASSOCIATION OF SHIPBUILDERS OF UKRAINE (UKRAINE)

130. UKRVHESHTRANS ( UKRAINE)

131. UKRZALIZNYTSYA, ADMINISTRATION OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT OF UKRAINE (UKRAINE)

132. V.SHIPS (UKRAINE)

133. VARNA PORT (BULGARIA)

134. WISTA HELLAS (GREECE)

135. WSP GROUP(UNITED KINGDOM)

136. YUZHNAYA SHIP-REPAIRING COMPANY

137. YUZHNY SEA PORT