ДЕЛЕГАТИ КОНФЕРЕНЦІЇ

Johannes Baur -  Head of Operations Section "Economic cooperation, energy, infrastructure and environment", EU Delegation to Ukraine
Mircea Ciopraga – Secretary general of The Intergovernmental Commission TRACECA
Vasiliy Zubkov - Adviser of the President of JSC PLAKE
Mikhail Selivanov, lawyer, lawyer, Interlegal
Alexey Chuev – Deputy director general of Association “Ukrainian logistics alliance’
Alexander Yatsenko - Rector of The Institute of Marine Economics
Irina Nikorak - Executive Director and Founder of Silk Link Association
Alexander Yatsenko - Rector of The Institute of Marine Economics
Alexander Danileyko - Chief of economic collaboration department, MFA of Ukraine, Deputy Head of Exporters and Investors Union
Raivis Veckagans - Head of SE “Ukrainian Sea Ports Administration” 
Vladimir Omelyan Minister of infrastructure of Ukraine 
Vyacheslav Vdovichenko ‒ CEO First DDCG Logistics Holding GmbH 
Orest Klimpush - Head of Employers` Federation of Transport of Ukraine
Andrey Shklyar Head of expert depertment of Center of transport strategy 
Daniel Bilak - Director of «UkraineInvest» (Ukraine Investment Promotion Office), Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine
Daniel  Jacques Transport affairs European Commission Support Group to Ukraine
Ruslan Osipenko – Executive director of Chinese Commerce Association  
Kseniya Lyapina - People’s Deputy of Ukraine, Head of the State Regulatory Service of Ukraine 
Dmitriy Petrenko Head of State service of marine and inland transport of Ukraine  
Dmitry Balyberdin - Deputy Head of the State Service of Marine and River Transport of Ukraine
Istvan Heinzinger – Chief economist of the transport sector of European investment bank
Daniel Fedson Global Infrastructure Hub
Yarina Skorokhod – Coodinator of logistics committee of European Business Association
Yaroslav Romanchuk, President of Ukrainian business association in Poland
Victor Dovgan - Deputy Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine on questions of European integration
Veronika Liskova - International relations officer, European Commission Directorate-General for Mobility and Transport
William Zhang – Deputy Executive President,  Shenzhen Cross-Border E- Commerce Association
Sergey Nikuliln - Acting director of regional branch "Odessa Railway"
Andrei Kiman - Head of Railway Transportation Directorate on interaction of ports and port stations of the regional branch of the Odessa Railway, PJSC "Ukrzaliznytsya"
Petr Suvorov- Deputy Director general on Danube shipping development, Danube Commission 
Michal Graban - Main Specialist, Complex of Marine Economy, Department of Economic Development, Pomorsky Woewodstvo
Ulf Wikström, Interact programme , Project Manager and network leader for the Interreg Sustainable Transport network
Michał Stupak – Customer Officer Port of Gdans Authority
Michał Gogół Port of Gdynya Authority
Alex Sagaidak – Commercial director of Olvia Maritime company, IMO expert
Vladimir Rabotnyov – adviser of the Minister of infrastructure of Ukraine
Roman Bashtanny – expert in economics issues and cargo flows
Alexander Basyuk – Head of Department of reformation and functioning of marine and inland transport, Ministry of infrastructure of Ukraine
Oleksandr Mazayev – Marine Division manager, Alfa Laval Ukraine
Cpt. Dionysios Mourelatos, Sales Manager, Environmental Protection Engineering S.A., ERMA FIRST S.A.
Bogdan Oldakovski - President of BPO (Baltic Ports organization), CEO Actia Forum
Andrius Sutnikas, Coordinator at Lithuanian LNG cluster 
Vladimir Novik - Director of Department of TEK development strategy and investment politics Ministry of energy and coal industry of Ukraine
Alexander Stavnichuk Head of State ecological inspection of the North-West region of the Black Sea 
Alexander Laktionov - Naftogaz Ukraine
Evgeniy Vasiltsov, Privatbank 
Alexey Vadaturskiy – General director of Nibulon LLC
Vyacheslav Biryukov - Commercial director Shen-Service LTD
Dmitriy Bezpalko - service department director Shen-Service LTD
Represantatives of Container Terminal Odessa
 
Georgiy Tokman - Executive director BASPA
Victor Lisitsky - President of Association of shipbuilders of Ukraine UKRSUDPROM
Alexander Gevrek - Head of Commercial Fleet Operation Department UKRFERRY
Gennady Savchenkov - Advisor Jan De Nul Group (Sofidra SA)
Stefan Muntoiu - Business Development Manager Jan De Nul Group (Sofidra SA)
Sergey Lysenko - Executive director  of Association of shipbuilders of Ukraine UKRSUDPROM
Łukasz Greinke - President of the Board/CEO Port of Gdans Authority
Adam Kłos - Commercial Director Port of Gdans Authority
Grzegorz Smoliński - Off-Highway Aftermarket Sales Director  IOW Service
Andrey Kuzmenko - Head of Zim Integrated Shipping Services LTD
Andrew Krivenchuk - Head of department of UKRAINIAN TERMINAL
Dmitry Shershnev - Director Ukrvodshlyah
Alexander Derevyanko  - Ukrvodshlyah
Julia Mordvinova Director Kit-Flight LTD
Nikolay Kudin - Deputy director Kit-Flight LTD
Ella  Derkach - k.yur. N. Associate Professor Donetsk national University named after Stus
Jevgenij Sasilkin - UAB PIKASOMA
Sergey Melashchenko - Secretary General Black and Azov Sea International Shipowners Association BINSA
Alexander Malashenko  - Executive Director Black and Azov Sea International Shipowners Association BINSA
Andrey Shevchuk   - Director PPL-3335
Ilya Senogonov - Director Genconis LTD
Justina Novak - PKP LHS sp. Z.O.O.
Gabriela Budzynska - PKP LHS sp. Z.O.O.
Marcin Bozek - sales manager Preminox s/r/o/
Lyudmila Zozulya - Vidanta LTD
Oksana Marusich - Vidanta LTD
Rashid Bouda - manager of port and marine projects INTERLEGAL
Izmail Boz - sales manager, Turkish Airlines
Tekin Ekinci - Director, Odessa represantative office, Turkish airlines
Rifat Sultanzade - Leading Expert, Business development departmentThe State Oil Company of the Azerbaijan Republic (SOCAR)
Represantatives of Georgian railway
Represantatives of Azerbaijan railway
Andjey Smolenski - Alfa Laval Poland, Regional director, marine education department
Andjey Pentka - Alfa Laval Poland, Sales engineer, marine education department
Represantatives of A-Z Terminals
Represantatives of Ukrainian Railways
Alexander Ilko - Director of transport and connection and road traffic  department, Odessa City Council
Mr.Eduard Hoeks, Ambassador of the Kingdom of the Netherlands in Ukraine
Mrs.Victoria Tarasenko, Senior Economic Policy Advisor
Albert Bergonzo - Key Legal Expert - EU financed project "Support to the Implementation of the Association Agreement and of the National Strategy in the Transport Sector in Ukraine"
Rafal Blankiewicz - Managing Director ILF Ukraine, ILF Consulting Engineers Polska Sp. Z.o.o.
Artur Skupien - Business development manager,  ILF Consulting Engineers Polska Sp. Z.o.o.
Jonas Bacinskas -  Director of Sales and Marketing department, Vilnius locomotive repair depot